1

Pedro Clarimundo

Lic. 3362
Pedro Clarimundo
Mário Castro
Lic. 3362
Lic. 1395
Skoda Fabia R5 (Grupo X | X5 | Classe 16)
Passaporte 8611
2

Rui Madeira

Lic. 857
Rui Madeira
Nuno Rodrigues da Silva
Lic. 857
Lic. 1605
Skoda Fabia R5 (Grupo X | X5 | Classe 16)
Passaporte 7277
3

Gil Antunes

Lic. 1021
Gil Antunes
Diogo Correia
Lic. 1021
Lic. 1022
DACIA SANDERO R4 (RC2 | R4-KIT)
Passaporte 8361
4

André Cabeças

Lic. 1615
André Cabeças
Ilberino Santos
Lic. 1615
Lic. 2315
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE EVO (Grupo X | X3 | Classe 14)
Passaporte 8434
5

Eduardo Antunes

Lic. 2524
Eduardo Antunes
Hugo Bentes
Lic. 2524
Lic. 3387
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VI (Promoção | P3 | Classe 7)
Passaporte 6760
6

Fernando Teotónio

Lic. 474
Fernando Teotónio
Luís Morgadinho
Lic. 474
Lic. 766
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX (Promoção | P3 | Classe 7)
Passaporte 8096
7

Tiago Magalhães

Lic. 1409
Tiago Magalhães
Tiago Carvalho
Lic. 1409
Lic. 1517
KIA RIO (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 10)
Passaporte 8511
8

Pedro Lança

Lic. 2761
Pedro Lança
Paulo Marques
Lic. 2761
Lic. 2181
Citroen Saxo (CPLM - Legends Livre | TPM)
Passaporte 6609
9

Gonçalo

Lic. 3078
Gonçalo
Rodrigo Silva
Lic. 3078
Lic. 3102
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE S2 (Grupo X | X1 | Classe 9)
Passaporte 7638
10

Paulo Carvalheiro

Lic. 3338
Paulo Carvalheiro
Dércio Carvalheiro
Lic. 3338
Lic. 3341
Porsche 911 GT3 CUP (991) (Grupo X | X5 | Classe 16)
Passaporte 7968
11

Flávio Alves

Lic. 3467
Flávio Alves
Jorge Duarte
Lic. 3467
Lic. 3466
VOLKSWAGEN BORA (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 12)
Passaporte 8595
12

Gonçalo Figueiroa

Lic. 2564
Gonçalo Figueiroa
Miguel Duarte
Lic. 2564
Lic. 1281
FORD ESCORT MK II (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 11)
Passaporte 5530
14

João Rodrigues

Lic. 1577
João Rodrigues
Manuel Santos
Lic. 1577
Lic. 1687
PEUGEOT 106 (Grupo X | X1 | Classe 9)
Passaporte 8471
15

Vasco Emílio

Lic. 3293
Vasco Emílio
João Jardim Pereira
Lic. 3293
Lic. 3308
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 (Clássicos | H (H75))
Passaporte 7936
16

Cipriano Antunes

Lic. 1187
Cipriano Antunes
Fernando Almeida
Lic. 1187
Lic. 493
Audi Quattro (Clássicos | I (H81))
Passaporte 6118
17

Domingos Santos

Lic. 1212
Domingos Santos
Luis Menezes
Lic. 1212
Lic. 3655
PORSCHE 911 SC (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 11)
Passaporte 7739
18

Luis Moutinho

Lic. 1885
Luis Moutinho
Luis Cavaleiro
Lic. 1885
Lic. 3978
Ford Escort RS 1800 (Clássicos | I (H81))
Passaporte 6949
19

João Almeida Lopes

Lic. 3600
João Almeida Lopes
Joao Lopes
Lic. 3600
Lic. 3598
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 (Clássicos | H (H75))
Passaporte 8259
20

Luis Araujo

Lic. 560
Luis Araujo
João Araújo
Lic. 559
Lic. 560
Renault Megane RS (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 12)
Passaporte 5664
21

Miguel Caires

Lic. 1810
Miguel Caires
João Miguel Sousa
Lic. 1810
Lic. 1811
FORD FIESTA R2T (Promoção | P2 | Classe 3)
Passaporte 8575
22

Fernando Gaspar

Lic. 1430
Fernando Gaspar
Pedro Ágoas
Lic. 1430
Lic. 582
BMW 325 i (E30) (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 11)
Passaporte 8613
23

José Oliveira

Lic. 3218
José Oliveira
Nascimento Costa
Lic. 3218
Lic. 3588
Ford Escort RS Cosworth (Promoção | P3 | Classe 7)
Passaporte 7831
24

Adalberto Melim

Lic. 1413
Adalberto Melim
Paulo Dias
Lic. 1413
Lic. 3056
Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce (Clássicos | H (H75))
Passaporte 6802
25

Abilio Machado

Lic. 2121
Abilio Machado
Rui Machado
Lic. 2121
Lic. 2119
BMW 1602 (Clássicos | H (H75))
Passaporte 7234
26

António Nunes

Lic. 3305
António Nunes
Alexandre Lopes
Lic. 3305
Lic. 3304
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO V (Grupo X | X3 | Classe 14)
Passaporte 7661
27

Antonio Fresco

Lic. PT 21/1087
Jose Manuel Pimentel de Oliveira Fresco
António Fresco
Lic. PT 21/1204
Lic. 1087
FORD ESCORT (Clássicos | H (H75))
Passaporte 8172
28

José Denis

Lic. 1101
José Denis
Jorge Ferreira
Lic. 1101
Lic. 1198
BMW 320i (E36) (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 11)
Passaporte 7017
29

João Diogo Poças da Costa Gonçalves

Lic. 3554
João Diogo Poças da Costa Gonçalves
André Gaspar
Lic. 3554
Lic. 3424
Mini Cooper S (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 11)
Passaporte 7562
30

Mário Rodrigues

Lic. 3088
Mário Rodrigues
Filipe Fernandes
Lic. 3088
Lic. 3201
CITROEN SAXO (Grupo X | X1 | Classe 9)
Passaporte 8242
31

André Stuerken

Lic. 2990
André Stuerken
João Pereira
Lic. 2990
Lic. 2975
Datsun 1200 (Clássicos | H (H75))
Passaporte 6942
32

Pedro Andrade

Lic. 2108
Pedro Andrade
José Rodrigues
Lic. 2108
Lic. 1617
DATSUN 1200 (Clássicos | H (H75))
Passaporte 8521
33

José Familiar

Lic. 1178
José Familiar
João Sismeiro
Lic. 1178
Lic. 1097
DATSUN 1200 (Clássicos | H (H75))
Passaporte 8601
34

Pedro Barroco

Lic. 3336
Pedro Barroco
Filipe Ferreira
Lic. 3336
Lic. 3339
CITROEN SAXO CUP (Grupo X | X1 | Classe 9)
Passaporte 8499
35

Alexandre Ramos

Lic. 2035
Alexandre Ramos
Ricardo Domingos
Lic. 2035
Lic. 3346
PEUGEOT 208 VTI (R2B) (Promoção | P1 | Classe 2)
Passaporte 6295
36

António Magalhães

Lic. 2983
António Magalhães
Maria Magalhães
Lic. 2983
Lic. 2984
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16 V (MK II) (Clássicos | J2 (H90))
Passaporte 5842
37

Antonio Alcobia

Lic. 2375
Antonio Alcobia
Joaquim Serrão
Lic. 2375
Lic. 2374
PEUGEOT 306 (Grupo X | X2 | Classe 10)
Passaporte 8476
38

Joaquim Luís Rodrigues

Lic. 2267
Joaquim Luís Rodrigues
Ricardo Bettencourt
Lic. 2267
Lic. 2141
FORD FIESTA R2T (Promoção | P2 | Classe 3)
Passaporte 8344
40

Joaquim Fernandes

Lic. 3230
Joaquim Fernandes
Nuno Batalha
Lic. 3230
Lic. 2974
CITROEN SAXO CUP (Promoção | P1 | Classe 2)
Passaporte 7902
41

Diogo Mil-Homens

Lic. 3053
Diogo Mil-Homens
Pedro Oliveira
Lic. 3053
Lic. 3061
FIAT UNO (Grupo X | X1 | Classe 8)
Passaporte 7748
42

Nelson Beato

Lic. 3237
Nelson Beato
Frederico Rois
Lic. 3237
Lic. 2381
CITROEN AX (Grupo X | X1 | Classe 9)
Passaporte 5711